Moški

#IME IN PRIIMEK1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.SKUPAJ
Benjamin Pratnemer1212124121062
Silvo Javornik10461281252
Vlastimir Gavrilović4210610840
Alihajder Hadžipasić410428432
Sergej Vodičar11884426
Marjan Stepančič24446626
Bernard Jazbar146102225
Jan Grošelj62226624
Boštjan Farasin28622424
Mitja Habjan88026024
Goran Panić62164423
Nejc Kompara66222422
Primož Jelen42402820
Džemal Delalić26104619
Damir Hajdinjak80081017
Enver Alibabić14122616
Isat Osmanović42044216
Leon Mertuk42620014
Mitja Pavšič46220014
Janko Turnšek11246014
Mladen Josić44410013
Hasan Halkič11242212
Uroš Žalik02440212
Nermin Mujkič21161011
Adolf Kolarič00811010
Husnija Hadžipasić00006410
Urban Božič02422010
Sašo Vütek62002010
Branko Turner14221010
Ivo Križmančič1120149
Nejc Zrim2121129
Damjan Kozel0122409
Marko Grkman2111229
Janez Križman0422109
Dejan Škafar0006129
Mihec Topolnik2211028
Zoran Ogrinc2140108
Elvis Pugliese1211128
Franc Vrbek1221208
Denis Kokot4111108
Matej Železnikar0042208
Andrej Bagari2020127
Slađan Popović1210127
Peter Dolšak2201207
Robert Haložan0110406
Karli Gabrovec0600006
Rok Dolničar0000246
Andrej Ramšak0000426
Matej Janžekovič1020205
Srečko Šarkezi1011025
Stefano Božiček1100125
David Stupan1111004
Anže Štilec0110204
Matic Kumer0400004
Luka Marinič2002004
Sebastijan Pinter0111104
Uroš Šohar0004004
Sebastijan Zadravec0004004
Tadej Krajnc1011104
Matej Kristančeč1020003
Sebastjan Ledinek2100003
Aljoša Lekš1002003
Mitja Kolbl0111003
Rok Durič0021003
Aleksander Trep0011103
Damir Hajdarevič0010023
Nikola Krstić2010003
Matic Bezjak0000123
Robert Štertak2000002
Miha Kokol1010002
Ludvik Kiraly2000002
Kevin Šegulin0101002
Simon Pavšič0001102
Rudi Pinter0001102
Gerald Tauber0001102
Gabriel Ortner0001102
Goran Rogič0001012
Franc Fodor0110002
Jan Lesjak0000202
Dario Mužič0011002
Leon Bagari0000022
Norbert Kuhar0002002
Dejan Iršič0200002
Damjan Pilinger0200002
Bor Dolenec1100002
Peter Krajnc1001002
David Esih2000002
Aljaž Mavsar0001001
Tomaž Štancar0000101
David Valentinčič0000011
Sebastian Antolin0001001
Andrej Gorjak0001001
Nedzad Alič0100001
Andrej Tajhman0100001
Jože Seitl0100001
Renato Srebre0100001
Matej Haber0100001
Hamid Bejtić1000001
Nenad Kalojević1000001
Dejan Žgavc1000001
Peter Krček1000001
Matic Ilek1000001
Marjan Šket0010001
Zdravko Mihajlovič0000011